Rose Swift

Administrator

IMG_1506.jpg
RECLAIMED  MOORLAND & DISTRICT VILLAGE HALL 12th JAN PB-41.JPG.jpg
1 16.10.09.jpg

Jesse Briton

Artistic Associate & Co Founder

Just Pete sunset.jpg
Small - -17.jpg

Nick White

Artistic Director & Co Founder

joe IMG_0048.jpg

Joseph Cullen

Producer

joe IMG_0048.jpg

We are a collaborative company, working with professional and non-professional artists to create our work.

To see who's been involved in what since 2015, look at our project pages.  They include:

Aaron Baker, Abby Young, Adam Burgan, Akulah Agbami, Alexandra Ricou, Alys Metcalf, Amy Hardwick, Andrew Knight, Angela Smith, Angie Ward, Annabel Davis, Anthony Clements, Anthony Leech, Asha Pathy-Barker, Avril Silk, Barnz Munn, Beth Fiducia-Brookes, Billy, Bronya Deutsch, Chris Fogg, Christine Baker, Cindy Furse, Clive Baker, Clive Duncan, Corrinne Curtis, Dan Gaisford, Dani Sharp, Dani Turner, David Reakes, Deb Richardson, Duncan Taylor, Ed Patrick / Kid Carpet, Ellie Showering, Ellie Westbrook, Eloise, Emma Bettridge, Emma Callander, Emma Vickery, Emma Williams, Eoin Slattery, Esme Patey-Ford, Ethan, Ferg Campbell-White, Gavin Osborn, Ged Stephenson, George Williams, Georgia Jackson, Georgia Wall, Geraldine Hill-Male, Greg Hall, Harrison Waterhouse, Harry Clements, Harry Long, Helen Foan, Helena Payne, Hugh Johnson, Imogen Smith, Ivan Steel, Jac Husebo, Jack Kelly, Jacob Alcroft, James Newton, James Peake, Jane Flood, Jem Dick, Jemima Corbett, Jen Grant, Joanna Procter, Joe Brookes, Joe Garbett, Josh Marriott, Josie Farrant, Julie Read, Katie Underhay, Katy Sobey, Katy Tilley, Kerri Heslop, Kesty Morrison, Kirsty Egginton, Lauren Stuckey, Layla Viney, Leela Bunce, Lewis, Lindsey Higgins, Lissy Wroe, Lizzie Stables, Louise Lappin-Cook, Lucy Harrington, Lucy Hobman, Lucy Tuck, Luna Campbell-White, Matilda Temperley, Matt Emeny, Michael Loader, Mike Highfield, Mike Rawlinson, Molly Taylor, Nick Brace, Nik Partridge, Paul Blakemore, Phil Preen, Philippa Hambly, Rachel Cohen, Rich Tomlinson, Richard Crowe, Richard Holt, Richard Young, Rina Vergano, Riz Meedin, Roxana Bartle, Ruby Coleman, Sarah Mooney, Sarah Setter, Sasha Herriman, Seamas Carey, Sean Garratt, Selina Keedwell, Shaena Brandel, Sharon Jacksties, Steph Kempson, Tanya Ogden, Tessa Gaukroger, Tim Bell, Tom Crosley-Thorne, Tomasin Cuthbert, Vic Llewellyn, Viv Gordon, Will Gore, Zoe Squire

We are also a charity.  

 

Our trustees are Lindsay Baker, Kim Burnell, Katherine Hoskins, Vic Hole and Christine Ricketts.

We're grateful to previous trustees: Linda Bayliss, David Miller, Lizzie Stables, Lisa Tustian and Emma Westerman.